SALYUT BELGOROD vs FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
Teams information
soccer, football
Salyut Belgorod
name
Football Club, Salyut Belgorod
found
1960
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Arsenal Tula 2
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula 2 vs Salyut Belgorod soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Kolomna
Kolomna
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna vs Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-10-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Sarkisov Artur
50' Degtev Denis
61' Degtev Denis
82' Vladimirov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-08-05
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Rogov Aleksey
45' Malakhov Artem
51' Smirnov Oleg
Summary match facts
2
All team matches
1
Salyut Belgorod wins
0
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Kukushkin Aleksandr
64' Ponomarev Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Evseev Aleksey
58' Danilin Maksim
86' Eliseev Aleksandr
90' Evseev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-04
4
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semin Denis
12' Chernyakov Daniil
17' Semin Denis
43' Arustamyan Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Tyukalov Evgeni
59' Matyushenko Ivan
68' Burykin Kirill
82' Degtev Denis
90' Mutaliev Aslan
90' Zakharov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Gaziev Aziz
55' Nosov Aleksandr
90' Mayrovich Maksim
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Popov Konstantin
53' Maleev Artemiy
58' Maksimchuk Artur
62' Maksimchuk Artur
90' Glukhov Yegor
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yakimenko Maksim
89' Tyumentsev Daniil
90' Belkovsky Maksim
Team form
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-27
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Logvinov Aleksey
78' Logvinov Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Mingazov Artem
79' Grebenshchikov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Pomeshkin Kirill
90' Kashmin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Kuzin Artem
23' Logvinov Aleksey
87' Evgeniev Evgeny
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Pomeshkin Kirill
41' Masimov Samir
60' Evloev Islam
61' Tekuchev Andrey
67' Avramenko Dmitri
84' Dronov Nikita
88' Avramenko Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Levchenkov Ilya
69' Morev Evgeniy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
50' Dronov Nikita
69' Abdulmedzhidov Magomedrashid
77' Maksumov Dzhamshed
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
74' Maksumov Dzhamshed
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Popovich Aleksandr
61' Maksumov Dzhamshed
80' Fomin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Pomeshkin Kirill
48' Grebenshchikov Aleksandr
Team form
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
D
L
W
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
0
Number of Salyut Belgorod wins
2
Number of Salyut Belgorod draws
8
Number of Salyut Belgorod loses
0.6
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
40%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
32 min.
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
6
Number of Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny wins
3
Number of Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny draws
1
Number of Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
12 min.
Time without scored goal
101 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement